Missing Classmates

Please help if you know how to reach our missing classmates. We don't have contact information for:


Keith Anderson (From 1995 BHS Direc…
Donald Dean Bengston (Inglemoor 66)
Linda Marie Blendheim (Inglemoor 66)
Luana Lloyd Bloom (BHS 66)
Bruce Lind Brown (Inglemoor 66)
Michael (Mike) Scott Bundy (BHS 66)
Ada Sue Butler (BHS 66)
Margaret Magdalene Butler (BHS 66)
Cathleen Vivian Cadwallader (BHS 66)
Howard Ira Cantrell (IHS 66)
Dwight Michael "Mike" Carlson (BHS 66)
Chipper Caswell (BHS 66)
David (Dave) Paul Ceander (BHS 66)
Terry Burnham Choate (BHS 66)
Kathleen Susan Clark (BHS 66)
Larry Alan Einmo (BHS 66)
Patricia "Pat" Ann Ellison (IHS 66)
Kathryn Marie Eriksson (IHS 66)
Dianna Marie Garrison (BHS 66)
Susan (Sue) Marie Gilbert (BHS 66) (G…)
Shirley Jean Graham (IHS 66)
Beth Louise Grieve (BHS 66)
Jacquelyn Hab
Larry James Hanks (IHS 66)
Lynn Willard Hansen (BHS 66)
Jerry Francis Hart (BHS 66 Yearbook)
Kathleen "Kathy" Frances Hayes (Ing…
Jay Bruce Hill (BHS 66)
Alan Vories Hooper III (IHS 66)
Gloria Arlene Hurrell (BHS 66) (Loftus)
Wallace (Wally) Ward Ingersoll (BHS…
Christine Marie Jarosz (BHS 66)
Terry Lee Johnson (IHS 66)
Douglas Francis Keyes (IHS 66)
Dave Kjorsvik
Gary Kolbs
Leona Kay Larson (IHS 66)
Lester (Les) Franklyn Leighton (BHS…
Mary Elizabeth Longhom (IHS 66)
Sandra (Sandy) Darlene Lovold (BHS 66)
Jane "Ann" Lucas (BHS 66)
Penny Lou Mack (BHS 66)
Jacquelyn "Jackie" Louise Martin (B…
Cheri Lynn Maser (IHS 66) (Kinross)
Glenda Mason (BHS 66)
Tony Mauk (BHS 66)
John Walter Miller (BHS 66)
Ronald "Ron" James Miller (IHS 66)
Tom Morgan (BHS 66)
Carl "Eric" Munson (BHS 66)
Bernard Neal (BHS 66)
Pamela Margaret Nitsche (BHS 66)
Tamara Jeanne Pease (BHS 66)
Deborah "Debbie" Ann Powers (BHS 66)
James Ronald Reagin (BHS 66)
James "Jim" Warner Rhodes (IHS 66)
Florence Jane Richards (BHS 66) (Cordell)
Daniel Vincent Rogers (IHS 66)
Linda Denise Root (BHS 66) (Covert)
Janet Sue Schuerer (BHS 66)
Douglas William Searles (IHS 66)
Yolanda Elaine Seffernick (IHS 66)
William "Bill" Allan Senko (IHS 66)
John Allen Shore (IHS 66)
Elaine Simpson (BHS 66)
Richard "Dick" William Smith (BHS 66)
Sherry Lea Smith (BHS 66)
William Glen Smith (BHS 66)
Richard Douglas Stewart (IHS 66)
Sonja Aina Strand (BHS 66) (Vanderzawden)
Diane Kathryn Stromme (BHS 66)
Donna Carol Subera (IHS 66)
Paul Benjamin Taylor (IHS 66)
Judith "Judy" May Thaler (IHS 66)
Donna Weaver (Medema)
James "Jim" David Wells (IHS 66)
Annabelle Coreen Welsh (BHS 66)
Linda Marie Wurster (BHS 66)